Sonntag, 12.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Lichtenberg | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Urfahr | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Kematen-Piberbach | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Niederneukirchen | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Westbahn | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SK Admira Linz | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Gramastetten | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | St. Magdalena | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | St. Marien | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 27.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Puchenau | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 09.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Lichtenberg | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Urfahr | 3 : 2 |
Montag, 24.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kematen-Piberbach | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Niederneukirchen | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | SK Admira Linz | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 20.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 3 : 5 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Magdalena | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 1 : 0 |
Montag, 12.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | Altenberg | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Marien | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 4 : 6 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 31.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 4 : 1 |