Mittwoch, 26.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Deutschfeistritz | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | LUV Graz | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 26.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | ASV Gösting | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach II | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | ESK Graz | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Murfeld | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Wundschuh | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 07.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Seiersberg | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | FK Austria Asv Puch | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Übelbach | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | FC Gratkorn II | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Deutschfeistritz | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | LUV Graz | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Kumberg | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Gösting | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Union SV Kainbach II | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ESK Graz | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | ASKÖ Murfeld | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Wundschuh | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Seiersberg | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FK Austria Asv Puch | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Übelbach | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 5 : 4 |