Samstag, 20.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Parschlug | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | DSV Juniors II | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Tragöß - St. Katharein | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | Phönix Mürzzuschlag | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Oberaich | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | Parschlug | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mitterdorf/M. | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | Mariazell | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Breitenau | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | Krieglach II | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Phönix Mürzzuschlag | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | SV Oberaich | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg II | : | SV Turnau | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Gußwerk | : | Rapid Kapfenberg II | 6 : 0 |