Sonntag, 13.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | SV Chemie Linz | 6 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gramastetten | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Leonding Union | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Luftenberg | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Neue Heimat | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 0 : 6 |
Sonntag, 15.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rottenegg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Mühlbach | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Oedt | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Traun 1b | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 12.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Zöhrdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Chemie Linz | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 07.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Gramastetten | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Leonding Union | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Luftenberg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Babenberg | 7 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neue Heimat | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 3 : 7 |
Sonntag, 20.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 2 : 3 |
Montag, 28.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Rottenegg | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mühlbach | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | ASKÖ Oedt | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 15.06.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz 1b | : | Traun 1b | 5 : 3 |