Freitag, 28.07.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 04.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | St. Andrä/Lav. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Globasnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | SC Ulrichsberg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | ASK Klagenfurt | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/Lav. | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 22.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Sele Zell | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Ludmannsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | FC Poggersdorf | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Sirnitz | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Ruden | 5 : 3 |
Freitag, 23.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Andrä/Lav. | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Globasnitz | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Ulrichsberg | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Rückersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | ASK Klagenfurt | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | St. Margarethen/Lav. | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Eberstein | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Eisenkappel | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | St. Michael/L. | 6 : 2 |
Dienstag, 29.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Wölfnitz | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | FC Poggersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 4 : 4 |