Samstag, 06.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SV Salzburg Türkgücü | 2 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 11.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Hallein 04 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | UFC Bad Vigaun | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | ASVÖ SK Liefering | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 7 |
Freitag, 02.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Ebenau | : | USK Elsbethen | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 16.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberalmer SV | : | USK Elsbethen | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | SC Golling 1b | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | USV Scheffau | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Puch 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SV Salzburg Türkgücü | : | USK Elsbethen | 0 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 30.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | FC Hallein 04 1b | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Bad Vigaun | : | USK Elsbethen | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | ASVÖ SK Liefering | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USK Elsbethen | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | USV Ebenau | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Hallein 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 6 : 3 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | 1. Oberalmer SV | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Golling 1b | : | USK Elsbethen | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USV Scheffau | : | USK Elsbethen | 5 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 31.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | USK Elsbethen | : | FC Puch 1b | 3 : 3 |