Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | SV Lafnitz | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Weiz II | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Pischelsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | SU Bund Straden | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Ilzer SV | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 2 : 0 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Unterlamm | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Pöllau | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 3 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 12.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Feldbach | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Gnas | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 5 : 2 |