Samstag, 10.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Parndorf II | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 14.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Klingenbach | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Stinatz | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Purbach am See | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Baumgarten | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Forchtenstein | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Marz | : | Baumgarten | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Güssing | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sigleß | : | Baumgarten | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | ASV Draßburg | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Horitschon | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Baumgarten | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Jennersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Stinatz | : | Baumgarten | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Purbach am See | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 04.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | : | Baumgarten | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Sankt Margarethen | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Forchtenstein | : | Baumgarten | 5 : 4 |
Freitag, 25.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Marz | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Güssing | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Sigleß | 2 : 1 |
Dienstag, 20.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Baumgarten | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Pinkafeld | 0 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 29.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Draßburg | : | Baumgarten | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Horitschon | : | Baumgarten | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Klingenbach | 2 : 3 |