Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Andau | : | Wallern | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | Andau | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Andau | : | Pamhagen | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Andau | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Andau | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 1 : 7 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Klingenbach | : | Andau | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Andau | : | Apetlon | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Andau | : | Gattendorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kittsee | : | Andau | 1 : 6 |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Andau | : | Trausdorf | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SK Pama | : | Andau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Andau | : | Winden | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Andau | 1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wallern | : | Andau | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Andau | : | Illmitz | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pamhagen | : | Andau | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Andau | : | UFC Pama | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Andau | 4 : 1 |