Sonntag, 12.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Breitenau | : | DSV Leoben II | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SVU Mautern | : | DSV Leoben II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Turnau | : | DSV Leoben II | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | St. Marein-Lorenzen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | DSV Leoben II | 8 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SV Oberaich | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ESV St. Michael II | : | DSV Leoben II | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SC Gußwerk | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parschlug | : | DSV Leoben II | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | Phönix Mürzzuschlag | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Tragöß - St. Katharein | : | DSV Leoben II | 8 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | Proleb | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SV Breitenau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SVU Mautern | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SV Turnau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Marein-Lorenzen | : | DSV Leoben II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Oberaich | : | DSV Leoben II | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | ESV St. Michael II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Gußwerk | : | DSV Leoben II | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | Parschlug | 2 : 5 |
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Phönix Mürzzuschlag | : | DSV Leoben II | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben II | : | SC Tragöß - St. Katharein | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | DSV Leoben II | 4 : 4 |