Freitag, 26.07.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 02.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 09.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | GAK 1902 | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 8 : 5 2 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 3 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Liefering | 3 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | KSV 1919 | 3 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 29.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 21.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 4 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 28.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | Young Violets Austria Wien | 2 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSG | 20:25 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Mittwoch, 10.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Dienstag, 23.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 26.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SV Horn | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 03.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 4 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 11.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 17.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 0 : 6 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 24.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 31.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SKU Amstetten | : |