Samstag, 10.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Thal I | 4 : 3 |
Freitag, 16.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Frauental | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Lankowitz | : | USV Ragnitz | 5 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 06.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | FC Gratkorn II | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Straß | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 20.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Mooskirchen | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Werndorf | 2 : 5 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Gralla | 3 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 4 : 2 2 : 0 : |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gössendorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 4 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 28.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV SMB Pachern | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 13.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Frauental | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | FC Lankowitz | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Straß | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 09.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mooskirchen | : | USV Ragnitz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Lebring | 2 : 3 2 : 1 : |
Mittwoch, 21.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Baumit Peggau | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 28.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gralla | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 04.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 06.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Gössendorf | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |