Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | Babenberg | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Puchenau | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Babenberg | 7 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Edelweiss Juniors | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | Babenberg | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | FC Stahl Linz | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Mühlbach | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Babenberg | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Ebelsberg | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Neue Heimat | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Babenberg | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | SV Chemie Linz | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Zöhrdorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Babenberg | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 06.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Babenberg | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Edelweiss Juniors | : | Babenberg | 6 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Stahl Linz | : | Babenberg | 3 : 3 |