Samstag, 07.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Tschurndorf | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Antau | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Neutal | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Frankenau | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Ritzing 1b | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Neckenmarkt | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Loipersbach | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Piringsdorf | 0 : 7 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Antau | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ritzing 1b | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Weppersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Unterrabnitz | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Steinberg | 0 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Kaisersdorf | 3 : 2 |