Donnerstag, 15.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Stoob | : | Neckenmarkt | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Stoob | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Sieggraben | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Markt Sankt Martin | : | Stoob | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Piringsdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Neutal | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach | : | Stoob | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Steinberg | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 04.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Nikitsch | : | Stoob | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Stoob | : | Tschurndorf | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wiesen | : | Stoob | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stoob | : | Kaisersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kroatisch Geresdorf | : | Stoob | 2 : 7 |
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Stoob | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Weppersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Stoob | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 12.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stoob | : | Markt Sankt Martin | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Stoob | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | Stoob | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stoob | : | FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach | 8 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Stoob | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Nikitsch | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Stoob | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Wiesen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Stoob | 0 : 7 |
Freitag, 13.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Stoob | : | Kroatisch Geresdorf | 1 : 3 |