Samstag, 10.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgarten | : | Parndorf II | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 15.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Pinkafeld | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Horitschon | 1 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 22.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Klingenbach | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Draßburg | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Jennersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Stinatz | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Purbach am See | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | : | Parndorf II | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Sankt Margarethen | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Forchtenstein | : | Parndorf II | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Marz | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Güssing | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Sigleß | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Baumgarten | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Horitschon | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Klingenbach | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | ASV Draßburg | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Parndorf II | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Stinatz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Purbach am See | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Forchtenstein | 2 : 0 |
Dienstag, 20.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Marz | : | Parndorf II | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | Güssing | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sigleß | : | Parndorf II | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Parndorf II | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Parndorf II | 4 : 1 |