Freitag, 07.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Trausdorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | Sankt Margarethen | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Tadten | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Pamhagen | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mönchhof | : | Sankt Margarethen | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Gattendorf | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SK Pama | : | Sankt Margarethen | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | Sankt Margarethen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Illmitz | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | Sankt Margarethen | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Winden | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Trausdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Breitenbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Tadten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pamhagen | : | Sankt Margarethen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Mönchhof | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | SK Pama | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Steinbrunn | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Illmitz | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 21.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Halbturn | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Winden | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | Sankt Margarethen | 4 : 2 |