Freitag, 06.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Illmitz | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Trausdorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Mönchhof | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Tadten | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 2 |
Dienstag, 19.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Halbturn | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Pama | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Breitenbrunn | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Gattendorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Trausdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Apetlon | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mönchhof | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Tadten | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 01.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Steinbrunn | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | ASV Siegendorf | 6 : 3 |
Freitag, 17.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | SK Pama | 2 : 3 |