Samstag, 08.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kittsee | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | UFC Pama | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Hornstein | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 28.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Großhöflein | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Apetlon | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Mörbisch | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Frauenkirchen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Podersdorf am See | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Weiden am See | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Kittsee | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Hornstein | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Gols | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 07.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 21.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Oslip | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Podersdorf am See | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | ASV Siegendorf | 1 : 5 |