Samstag, 08.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Gols | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Gols | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Großhöflein | 7 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Gols | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 05.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | ASV Siegendorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Gols | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Gols | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Oslip | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Gols | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Podersdorf am See | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Gols | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Kittsee | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | UFC Pama | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Hornstein | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Gols | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Gols | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gols | : | Apetlon | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Gols | 1 : 1 |