Samstag, 09.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | SK Pama | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Jois | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gattendorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | UFC Pama | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Halbturn | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Pamhagen | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kittsee | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Mörbisch | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Sankt Andrä | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Pama | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Jois | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Gattendorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Andrä | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Frauenkirchen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pamhagen | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Kittsee | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1b | 3 : 0 |