Samstag, 07.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Antau | 0 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Piringsdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Antau | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 18.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Antau | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Antau | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Baumgarten 1b | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Antau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Neutal | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Frankenau | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Ritzing 1b | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 22.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Antau | 2 : 2 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Neckenmarkt | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | Antau | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Loipersbach | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Kaisersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Antau | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Sieggraben | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 01.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Antau | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Tschurndorf | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Neutal | : | Antau | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Rattersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Antau | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 19.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ritzing 1b | : | Antau | 3 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Weppersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 01.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Steinberg | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Antau | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 12.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Unterrabnitz | 5 : 3 |
Sonntag, 19.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Antau | 1 : 2 |