Freitag, 10.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | HRVATI | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kroatisch Minihof | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Neutal | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 31.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kroatisch Geresdorf | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Kobersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Unterrabnitz | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Frankenau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Stoob | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 19.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Weppersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | SpG Rattersdorf/Lockenhaus II | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | HRVATI | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Kroatisch Minihof | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Neutal | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Kroatisch Geresdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 12.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kobersdorf | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Neckenmarkt | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Loipersbach | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Stoob | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 24.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | : | Kaisersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SpG Rattersdorf/Lockenhaus II | : | Bad Sauerbrunn 1b | 0 : 7 |