Freitag, 26.07.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 02.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 16.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Horn | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 4 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | Young Violets Austria Wien | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Guntamatic Ried | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | GAK 1902 | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 22.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | KSV 1919 | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 23.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 28.02.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 06.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:10 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 2 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 05.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:30 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 10.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 18:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SV Horn | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 13.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 21.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SKU Amstetten | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 24.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 28.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 03.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SV Guntamatic Ried | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 11.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 17.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 25.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 31.07.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Liefering | : |