Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | WSV St. Lambrecht | 5 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf Juniors | : | Fc Obdach II | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | FC Frojach | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Fc Obdach II | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Oberwölz II | 1 : 4 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Fc Obdach II | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | 4 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Fc Obdach II | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | FC Zeltweg II | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Fc Obdach II | 2 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | WSV St. Lambrecht | : | Fc Obdach II | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 08.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Krakaudorf Juniors | 8 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Frojach | : | Fc Obdach II | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Lobmingtal II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 30.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Fc Obdach II | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | DSV Juniors II | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 14.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | : | Fc Obdach II | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | St. Stefan/L. | 10 : 1 5 : 1 : |
Montag, 29.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Fc Obdach II | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Fc Obdach II | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 09.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 2 : 5 0 : 1 : |