Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mariasdorf | : | Wolfau | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Schachendorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Jabing | : | Wolfau | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Riedlingsdorf | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Welgersdorf | : | Wolfau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rotenturm | : | Wolfau | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Grafenschachen | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Schlaining | : | Wolfau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Oberschützen | 2 : 7 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Buchschachen | : | Wolfau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Hannersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Goberling | : | Wolfau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schachendorf | : | Wolfau | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Jabing | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Riedlingsdorf | : | Wolfau | 1 : 1 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Mariasdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Welgersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Rotenturm | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Grafenschachen | : | Wolfau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Schlaining | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberschützen | : | Wolfau | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Buchschachen | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hannersdorf | : | Wolfau | 3 : 1 |