Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kemeten | : | Oberdorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Martin | : | Oberdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Gemeinde Tobaj | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Jabing | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Buchschachen | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Goberling | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Unterschützen | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Neuhaus am Klausenbach | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Strem | : | Oberdorf | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Oberdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Kemeten | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Tatzmannsdorf | : | Oberdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | St. Martin | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Oberdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Oberdorf | : | Kukmirn | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gemeinde Tobaj | : | Oberdorf | 1 : 0 |