Freitag, 29.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 4 : 4 |
Freitag, 05.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Ritzing | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 11.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Markt Allhau | 3 : 1 |
Montag, 15.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Oberwart | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Rudersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Deutschkreutz | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 02.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Andau | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Güssing | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Kohfidisch | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 23.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 30.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Sankt Margarethen | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 07.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Pinkafeld | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schattendorf | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Horitschon | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 28.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Klingenbach | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 03.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | SC Ritzing | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Oberwart | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 07.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | FC Deutschkreutz | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Andau | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Güssing | 7 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kohfidisch | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 05.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Sankt Margarethen | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Schattendorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Horitschon | : | Leithaprodersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Leithaprodersdorf | : | Klingenbach | 1 : 1 |