Dienstag, 05.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Wildon | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 22.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 2 |
Dienstag, 26.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | ASK Köflach | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fehring | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Großklein | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 10.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Kalsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 24.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 31.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Flavia Solva | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | SV Wildon | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | SC Bruck/Mur | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Köflach | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 10.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | FC Gratkorn II | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Fehring | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 4 |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | FC Großklein | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 3 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 20.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | ATV Irdning | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 1 |