Samstag, 11.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Mooskirchen | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | USV Ragnitz | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Hollenegg | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Gössendorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 6 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 12.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Gralla | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 15.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Seiersberg | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 21.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Frauental | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | St. Peter/S. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 19.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 26.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 21.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mooskirchen | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Lebring | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hollenegg | : | USV Ragnitz | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Gössendorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gralla | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Seiersberg | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 30.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Frohnleiten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Frauental | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Flavia Solva | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 16.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Peter/S. | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV SMB Pachern | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | USV Ragnitz | 4 : 3 |
Freitag, 06.06.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Feldkirchen | 4 : 4 |