Samstag, 10.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Frauental | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Lankowitz | : | Werndorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | FC Gratkorn II | 7 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Straß | : | Werndorf | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Mooskirchen | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | Werndorf | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 21.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Gralla | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | SV Baumit Peggau | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Werndorf | 2 : 5 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gössendorf | : | Werndorf | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | Werndorf | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 30.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frauental | : | Werndorf | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | FC Lankowitz | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:15 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Werndorf | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 19.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | SV Straß | 4 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 25.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mooskirchen | : | Werndorf | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Lebring | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gralla | : | Werndorf | 6 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | Werndorf | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 21.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | Werndorf | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | SV Gössendorf | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : |