Samstag, 24.08.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Grazer SC | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 31.08.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Übelbach | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.09.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.09.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | SV Thal I | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.09.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.10.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | SV Baumit Peggau | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 12.10.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.10.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | FC Gratkorn II | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 26.10.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | LUV Graz | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.11.2002 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | SV SMB Pachern | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.03.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Grazer SC | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Übelbach | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.04.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Unterpremstätten | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.04.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.04.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Kumberg | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 11.05.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.05.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | Hausmannstätten | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.06.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lassnitzhöhe | : | LUV Graz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.06.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | Lassnitzhöhe | 1 : 3 |