Sonntag, 13.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Rapid II | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | SV Horn | : | FC Liefering | 2 : 4 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 29.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Juniors OÖ | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | GAK 1902 | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | Floridsdorfer AC | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SV Lafnitz | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Young Violets Austria Wien | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 06.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SKU Amstetten | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 20.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | KSV 1919 | 6 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 13.12.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SK Austria Klagenfurt | : | FC Liefering | 2 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 12.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SC Austria Lustenau | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 19.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Blau Weiss Linz | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 28.02.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | SK Rapid II | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SV Horn | 6 : 2 4 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 02.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Montag, 05.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SKU Amstetten | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 20.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Juniors OÖ | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 23.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | KSV 1919 | : | FC Liefering | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Dienstag, 27.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | Young Violets Austria Wien | 5 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Freitag, 30.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Freitag, 07.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SK Vorwärts Steyr | : | FC Liefering | 1 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Mittwoch, 12.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:25 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 : 3 0 : 3 : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SC Austria Lustenau | : | FC Liefering | 2 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Liefering | : | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |