Freitag, 10.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pölfing-Brunn | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Preding | 8 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Eibiswald | : | Allerheiligen II | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 07.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Eibiswald ALT | : | Allerheiligen II | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Groß St. Florian | 1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stallhofen | : | Allerheiligen II | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SV Tillmitsch | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Kainach | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wettmannstätten | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.10.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SC Stainz 1922 | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | Allerheiligen II | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.11.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | USV Hengsberg | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.03.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Pölfing-Brunn | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 12.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Hengsberg | : | Allerheiligen II | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SV Eibiswald ALT | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.04.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Groß St. Florian | : | Allerheiligen II | 3 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 01.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Preding | : | Allerheiligen II | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 04.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Stallhofen | 1 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Tillmitsch | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 1 |
Dienstag, 14.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SC Eibiswald | 4 : 1 |
Montag, 20.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kainach | : | Allerheiligen II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.05.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Wettmannstätten | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Stainz 1922 | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.06.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | SU Rebenland | 0 : 3 |