Samstag, 24.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Gurnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Gallizien | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 06.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Gurnitz | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Gurnitz | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Donau | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Gurnitz | 7 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Gurnitz | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Ruden | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Eberstein | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Gurnitz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Eisenkappel | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Mittlern | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Kappel | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Gurnitz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Wölfnitz | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Ludmannsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Donau | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Sirnitz | 2 : 2 |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Gurnitz | 3 : 0 |
Dienstag, 10.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Sele Zell | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Gurnitz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Rückersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Gurnitz | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | 2 : 4 |