Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Marein/Graz | : | Edelstauden | 5 : 2 |
Dienstag, 28.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn II | : | Edelstauden | 7 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Edelstauden | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | LUV Graz | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | St. Marein/Graz | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | FC Gratkorn II | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Feldkirchen | 2 : 6 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | LUV Graz | : | Edelstauden | 0 : 11 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Übelbach | : | Edelstauden | 7 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASV Gösting | : | Edelstauden | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | ASKÖ Murfeld | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mariatrost | : | Edelstauden | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Wundschuh | 8 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Fernitz-Mellach | : | Edelstauden | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Übelbach | 2 : 6 |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Vasoldsberg | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 21.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gratwein-Starßengel | : | Edelstauden | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Liebenau | 0 : 8 |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | ASV Gösting | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Murfeld | : | Edelstauden | 2 : 6 |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | Mariatrost | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Wundschuh | : | Edelstauden | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | FC Fernitz-Mellach | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Vasoldsberg | : | Edelstauden | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Edelstauden | : | SV Gratwein-Starßengel | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Liebenau | : | Edelstauden | 2 : 0 |