Samstag, 30.07.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Paul | : | Eberndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 06.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Eitweg | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | Eberndorf | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 19.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Eberndorf | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 27.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Gallizien | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Eberndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Griffen | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Bad St. Leonhard | : | Eberndorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Lavamünd | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Eberndorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Ferlach DSG | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SAK 1b | : | Eberndorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | St. Margareten/Ros. | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 26.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Eberndorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Reichenfels | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | St. Paul | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eitweg | : | Eberndorf | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Ruden | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Eberndorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Grafenstein | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Griffen | : | Eberndorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Bad St. Leonhard | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Lavamünd | : | Eberndorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Mittlern | 0 : 7 |
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ferlach DSG | : | Eberndorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | SAK 1b | 0 : 5 |
Freitag, 02.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | St. Margareten/Ros. | : | Eberndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Rückersdorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 17.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Reichenfels | : | Eberndorf | 2 : 0 |