Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Urfahr | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Pucking | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Oedt | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Leonding ASKÖ | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Neue Heimat | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 5 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Blaue Elf Linz | 3 : 6 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Babenberg | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Haid | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Zöhrdorf | 3 : 2 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Traun 1b | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Leonding Union | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Urfahr | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Pucking | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | ASKÖ Oedt | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Leonding ASKÖ | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 0 |
Montag, 25.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Neue Heimat | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Blaue Elf Linz | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Westbahn | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Haid | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Leonding Union | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 4 : 0 |
Donnerstag, 16.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Traun 1b | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 0 : 2 |