Freitag, 22.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Donau | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Annabichler SV | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 26.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Ludmannsdorf | 1 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 31.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Stefan | : | Annabichler SV | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Wölfnitz | 0 : 5 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Annabichler SV | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 15.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sele Zell | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Bad St. Leonhard | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Veit SC | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Michael/L. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Donau | : | Annabichler SV | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Grafenstein | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 02.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Stefan | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 16.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Eisenkappel | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 05.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Gallizien | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 12.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:45 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Eberstein | 0 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 18.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Mittlern | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 02.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Bad St. Leonhard | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Veit SC | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 1 |