Sonntag, 15.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/R. | : | Ilzer SV | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Unterlamm | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | SU Bund Straden | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 24.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Weiz II | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 15.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Strallegg | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 22.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Feldbach | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | Ilzer SV | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | St. Margarethen/R. | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Ilzer SV | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 22.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | St. Anna/A. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Ilzer SV | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 06.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Gnas | 0 : 3 |