Spielkalender: Oberwölz |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
10
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SV Hinterberg | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
17
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | DSV Juniors II | 5 : 3 2 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
24
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Oberwölz | 5 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
4 |
Nov
08
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | St. Georgen/J. | 4 : 2 3 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Sep
07
So
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 3 2 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Nov
15
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | 4 : 2 1 : 2 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
20
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Niklasdorf | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
28
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | FC Judenburg | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Okt
04
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Kraubath | : | Oberwölz | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : | ||||
10 |
Okt
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 2 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
19
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 0 | ||||
12 |
Okt
25
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Nov
02
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Oberwölz | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Mär
21
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Oberwölz | 4 : 3 4 : 2 : | ||||
15 |
Mär
29
So
|
17:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Oberwölz | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : | ||||
16 |
Apr
04
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Murau | 2 : 4 0 : 2 : | ||||
17 |
Apr
12
So
|
16:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 6 1 : 2 : | ||||
18 |
Apr
19
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 3 : 3 2 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Apr
26
So
|
17:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Oberwölz | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Mai
03
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Niklasdorf | 8 : 1 4 : 1 : | ||||
21 |
Mai
09
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Oberwölz | 4 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
22 |
Mai
17
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Kraubath | 6 : 1 3 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Jun
04
Do
|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Oberwölz | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : | ||||
24 |
Mai
31
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Kobenz | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Jun
06
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Oberwölz | 3 : 3 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Jun
13
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | Proleb | 10 : 0 4 : 0 : |