Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 5 : 4 2 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Niklasdorf | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kraubath | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 1 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Kobenz | 2 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Lobmingtal | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Pöls | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 0 : 5 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | abgesagt |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | Niklasdorf | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | abgesagt |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Kraubath | abgesagt |
Sonntag, 12.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | FC Zeltweg | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | SC St. Peter/Freienstein | : |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kobenz | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | Oberwölz | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur II | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SC Bruck/Mur II | : |