Freitag, 10.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Strallegg | : | Weiz II | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | SG Sonnhofen/Rabenwald | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Greinbach | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Strallegg | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Sonnhofen/Rabenwald | : | Weiz II | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Greinbach | : | Weiz II | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Burgau | : | Weiz II | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Pircha | : | Weiz II | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Pöllauberg | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 27.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | Weiz II | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | SV Gutenberg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | : | Weiz II | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Gross Steinbach | : | Weiz II | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vorau | : | Weiz II | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Union Birkfeld | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 21.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rohrbach/L. | : | Weiz II | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Burgau | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Pircha | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllauberg | : | Weiz II | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Weiz II | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Unionsportclub Bad Blumau | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | USV Gross Steinbach | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Vorau | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 26.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Birkfeld | : | Weiz II | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Rohrbach/L. | 2 : 5 |