Samstag, 16.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Mautern | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rohrendorf | : | Hadersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | St. Bernhard/F. | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 05.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Kühnring | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Röschitz | : | Hadersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Freitag, 19.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Weitersfeld | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rehberg | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Getzersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Grafenwörth | : | Hadersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Langenlois | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rust | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 31.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Gföhl | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 09.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sitzenberg/R. | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Mautern | : | Hadersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Rohrendorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 27.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Bernhard/F. | : | Hadersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Kühnring | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Röschitz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Weitersfeld | : | Hadersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 24.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Rehberg | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Getzersdorf | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Grafenwörth | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Langenlois | : | Hadersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 22.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Rust | 1 : 3 |
Montag, 01.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gföhl | : | Hadersdorf | 1 : 5 |
Freitag, 05.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Hadersdorf | : | Sitzenberg/R. | 3 : 1 |