Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Spielberg | 3 : 4 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Stadl | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Krakaudorf | 2 : 3 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Oberzeiring | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | WSV St. Lambrecht | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | St. Peter/J. | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | 3 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | Spielberg | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | abgesagt |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 15:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Stadl | abgesagt |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Schöder | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Oberzeiring | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : |
Sonntag, 17.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | WSV St. Lambrecht | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | St. Georgen/J. | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |
Samstag, 13.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Gaal | : |