Freitag, 16.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Sv Andritz Ag | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Unterpremstätten | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Deutschfeistritz | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Unterpremstätten | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Werndorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Unterpremstätten | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Eggersdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Kumberg | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | Unterpremstätten | 2 : 5 |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Unterpremstätten | 0 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Hitzendorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Unterpremstätten | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 20.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Freitag, 27.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | : |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutschfeistritz | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Freitag, 10.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Hausmannstätten | : |
Samstag, 18.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Freitag, 24.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | : |
Freitag, 01.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Eggersdorf | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Samstag, 09.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Freitag, 15.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | SV Baumit Peggau | : |
Freitag, 22.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | SV Thal I | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Samstag, 13.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Kalsdorf II | : |