SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jul
22
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SAK | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 3 | ||||
2 |
Jul
30
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Kalsdorf | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
06
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 : 6 1 : 5 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Aug
20
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | SC Weiz | 4 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
6 |
Aug
27
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
03
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | LASK Juniors | 1 : 4 1 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 3 0 : 2 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
17
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | WSC Hertha | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
23
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
01
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | DSV Leoben | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
08
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
15
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Treibach | : | St. Anna/A. | 4 : 2 3 : 1 : | ||||
15 |
Okt
29
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Junge Wikinger Ried | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
16 |
Mär
04
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | SAK | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Mär
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
18 |
Mär
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | St. Anna/A. | 4 : 3 2 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Mär
25
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Mär
31
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | St. Anna/A. | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Apr
08
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | WAC Amat. | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
Apr
18
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | LASK Juniors | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Apr
22
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
24 |
Apr
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | WSC Hertha | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Mai
06
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Mai
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | St. Anna/A. | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
20
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Gurten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | St. Anna/A. | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
29 |
Jun
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Treibach | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Jun
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |