Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Langenlois | : | Hartl Haus SC | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Grafenwörth | : | Hartl Haus SC | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Gars | : | Hartl Haus SC | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Gföhl | 2 : 6 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Groß Gerungs | : | Hartl Haus SC | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Absdorf | 0 : 5 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Traismauer | : | Hartl Haus SC | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Kottes | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Raabs | : | Hartl Haus SC | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | SG Röschitz/Roggendorf-K.J. | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 29.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SC Gmünd | : | Hartl Haus SC | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | SG Großweikersdorf/Wiesendorf | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Langenlois | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Hartl Haus SC | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Gars | 1 : 2 |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Grafenwörth | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Gföhl | : | Hartl Haus SC | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Groß Gerungs | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Absdorf | : | Hartl Haus SC | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Traismauer | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kottes | : | Hartl Haus SC | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Raabs | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | SG Röschitz/Roggendorf-K.J. | : | Hartl Haus SC | 0 : 7 |
Montag, 06.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | SC Gmünd | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SG Großweikersdorf/Wiesendorf | : | Hartl Haus SC | 3 : 1 |