Montag, 14.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Greinbach | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Anger | 0 : 0 |
Dienstag, 22.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | Anger | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.08.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Anger | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Stubenberg | : | Anger | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Anger | : | Markt Hartmannsdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.09.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | Anger | 1 : 1 |
Montag, 02.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Anger | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Anger | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Pöllau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | Anger | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.10.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Pischelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2006 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Unterlamm | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Greinbach | : | Anger | 2 : 3 |
Montag, 09.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Anger | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Anger | : | SU Bund Straden | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Anger | 7 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.04.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Anger | : | USV Stubenberg | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 04.05.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Markt Hartmannsdorf | : | Anger | 2 : 3 |