Samstag, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Ilzer SV | 1 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Gamlitz | 5 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 11.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Liezen | : | Rottenmann | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Dienstag, 15.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Gnas | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 4 1 : 3 : |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | DSV Leoben | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 09.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Wildon | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 23.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Frauental | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Montag, 26.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mettersdorf | : | Rottenmann | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | ESV St. Michael | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 12.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz Amateure | : | Rottenmann | : | |||||||||||
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | ASK Voitsberg | : |
Freitag, 26.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | Rottenmann | : |
Freitag, 02.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Rottenmann | : |
Montag, 05.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Rottenmann | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Fürstenfeld | : |
Freitag, 16.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | Rottenmann | : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC Bruck/Mur | : |
Freitag, 30.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Rottenmann | : |
Samstag, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SV Wildon | : |
Samstag, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Frauental | : | Rottenmann | : |
Dienstag, 18.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Mettersdorf | : |
Samstag, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ESV St. Michael | : | Rottenmann | : |
Montag, 24.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Gamlitz | : | Rottenmann | : |
Samstag, 29.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SV Lafnitz Amateure | : |
Freitag, 04.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg | : | Rottenmann | : |
Freitag, 11.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Lebring | : |
Freitag, 18.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC Liezen | : |